SON HABERLER

Son Maç Sonucu

22/03/2017 | 20:00
Mustafa Kemal Atatürk Karşıyaka Spor Salonu
Detaylar...
teklifal

Önümüzdeki Maçlar

25/03/2017
Mustafa Kemal Atatürk Karşıyaka Spor Salonu

29/03/2017
Venezia-Mestre, Palasport Taliercio
BSL-900X400
PozTakımOGMPAYAV
1.Fenerbahçe191723615761389187
2.Anadolu Efes191723616611392269
3.Bjk Sompo Japan201643616551433222
4.Banvit201553516781536142
5.Darüşşafaka Doğuş191363215471396151
6.Galatasaray Odeabank20128321561153822
7.Gaziantep Basketbol201010301550152624
8.PINAR KARŞIYAKA2010103015661589-23
9.YEŞİL GİRESUN BELEDİYE208122815321593-61
10.TOFAŞ19910281562150161
11.TRABZONSPOR MEDICALPARK207132715951655-60
12.İstanbul BBSK207132715051653-148
13.Muratbey Uşak Sportif206142615731672-99
14.DEMİR İNŞAAT BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL206142615241651-127
15.Best Balıkesir203172315371693-156
16.TED Ankara K.202182214281823-395
view all
bcl-900X400
PozTakımOGMPAYAV
1.LE MANS SARTHE149523102993891
2.UMANA REYER VENEZIA149523103310303
3.PINAR KARŞIYAKA149523104696383
4.AVTODOR SARATOV1477211190114743
5.Maccabi Rishon LeZion14772110009964
6.CSM CSU ORADEA1468209591047-88
7.KATAJA BASKET14682010911131-40
8.KHIMIK14311169291025-96
9.Fraport Skyliners01127176-5
view all

BAŞARILARIMIZ