SON HABERLER

Son Maç Sonucu

29/04/2017 | 16:00
Mustafa Kemal Atatürk Karşıyaka Spor Salonu
Detaylar...
teklifal
BSL-900X400
PozTakımOGMPAYAV
1.Fenerbahçe262425021751918257
2.Bjk Sompo Japan272254922581952306
3.Anadolu Efes262244822581925333
4.Banvit271894522342092142
5.Darüşşafaka Doğuş261974521361930206
6.Galatasaray Odeabank271710442149206089
7.PINAR KARŞIYAKA2714134121402159-19
8.Gaziantep Basketbol271314402136209244
9.TOFAŞ271215392205217827
10.İstanbul BBSK2711163820852230-145
11.YEŞİL GİRESUN BELEDİYE279183621212207-14
12.DEMİR İNŞAAT BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL279183620722226-154
13.Muratbey Uşak Sportif278193517591852-93
14.TRABZONSPOR MEDICALPARK268183420562185-129
15.Best Balıkesir276213320852248-163
16.TED Ankara K.272252919142463-549
view all
bcl-900X400
PozTakımOGMPAYAV
1.LE MANS SARTHE149523102993891
2.UMANA REYER VENEZIA149523103310303
3.PINAR KARŞIYAKA149523104696383
4.AVTODOR SARATOV1477211190114743
5.Maccabi Rishon LeZion14772110009964
6.CSM CSU ORADEA1468209591047-88
7.KATAJA BASKET14682010911131-40
8.KHIMIK14311169291025-96
9.Fraport Skyliners01127176-5
view all

BAŞARILARIMIZ